Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: Uk4, Round 3 (Feb 2010 - Dec 2010)

  1. #1
    Paralysis by analysis Avi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Location
    Oxford, UK
    Posts
    2,509

    Uk4, Round 3 (Feb 2010 - Dec 2010)




    Uk4, Round 3


    Server Information
    Server Dates
    Server Start08.02.2010
    Artefacts 17.06.2010
    World Wonders 28.10.2010
    Building Plans11.11.2010
    Server Finish 29.12.2010
    Server Info
    T-Version T3.6
    Natar Spawning Random
    Total Players 1071
    Server Length 325 days


    Tribe Statistics

    Tribe Distribution
    Tribe Registered Percentage
    Romans 455 43%
    Teutons 230 22%
    Gauls 385 36%

    Largest Roman Players
    Player Vill. Pop.
    1. Niceray 32 28665
    2. Loon 33 26198
    3. Kerish 29 26027
    4. shotatdawn 29 24743
    5. richard1986 27 24714
    6. Porthos 30 24592
    7. Rural Farmer 28 23649
    8. Brutal Womble 32 23201
    9. LORD HAW HAW 27 23170
    10. themac 29 23156
    Largest Teuton Players
    Player Vill. Pop.
    1. JOHNY WALKER 35 34658
    2. 7balled 32 30491
    3. BigEvilCrip 34 30481
    4. PizzaNicka 33 27766
    5. maz 30 27417
    6. Boots 30 24486
    7. jmx 30 24027
    8. topcid 28 23554
    9. snick 26 22611
    10. Histulus 26 21532
    Largest Gaul Players
    Player Vill. Pop.
    1. gazza 33 32011
    2. Danes 39 28211
    3. ar51ms 30 27479
    4. charlemagne 31 27409
    5. Blip 29 26326
    6. The Ministry 29 26049
    7. Mick48 35 25873
    8. tradewind 30 25823
    9. poonteeth 28 24332
    10. Queen Jan 29 23196


    End-Game Statistics

    World Wonders
    TribePlayer Wonder Name Coords Alliance Level
    1. PimpDaGoof The Lobster Crew (-9|169) NE*WHITE 100
    2. v3locity Stairway to Heaven (49|50) NE*WHITE 75
    3. Grey Area Jack's Place (-52|-46) SW 66
    4. Dan The Lazy Ace (-167|-9) {~M~} 52
    5. SciFi BetterLateThanNever (-169|-188) {~M~} 37
    6. Athos Banned of Brothers (208|151) NE*WHITE 28
    7. Braciator Fancy a Brew? (172|9) NE*WHITE 1
    =Browndog Lucifers Rest (-20|-167) WR-Essex 1
    8. Anders (15|17) NE Green 0
    =Monkey Trousers (52|-50) HATE 0
    =Rogered The Bird is the Word (152|-202) WR-Essex 0
    =omega-ro (-48|51) NE-VER 0
    =The Luggage NutellaCrew (-150|200) NE-VER 0

    Building Plan Holders
    Player Alliance
    Building Plan HolderChilde RolandeNE Black
    Building Plan HoldermadwomanneNE Black
    Building Plan HolderAthosNE*WHITE
    Building Plan HolderBraciatorNE*WHITE
    Building Plan Holderhaggis swallySW murf
    Building Plan HolderRogeredWR-Essex
    Building Plan HolderBrowndogWR-Essex
    Building Plan HolderGrey AreaSW
    Building Plan HolderRyderNE-Red
    Building Plan HolderDan{~M~}
    Building Plan Holderv3locityNE*WHITE
    Building Plan HolderPantheraNORD
    Building Plan HolderPimpDaGoofNE*WHITE
    Unique Artefact Holders
    ArtefactPlayerAlliance
    Academic AdvancementgambitlfSWSmurf.
    Architects' SecretPimpDaGoofNE*WHITE
    Artefact of the Fooldeleted-
    Diet, Thev3locityNE*WHITE
    Hawk's EyesightFen Tiger{~M~}
    Military HasteAzzyHATE
    Rival's ConfusionDan{~M~}

    Natar Information
    Player Statistic Points
    NatarsAttacking6735893
    NatarsDefending2514454


    Top10 Players
    Top Attacking Players
    Player PopulationVillagesPoints
    1.Azzy1849323 667139
    2.Fhuaran925821648106
    3. fmc 1028015536173
    4.Fang1119917517616
    5. the host 1798326474739
    6.MissTL1001517432014
    7.onetime13714 22 421442
    8.omega-ro1598422418349
    9.lions pride1104115364195
    10.majinvash1662522363703
    Top Defending Players
    PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
    1.PimpDaGoof15635195600071
    2.v3locity8101105358871
    3.Dan20389273884185
    4.Rogered12397223663969
    5.Grey Area16667233335261
    6.Panthera14955233107720
    7.Braciator14621212141501
    8.Browndog12705 20 1643697
    9.Athos1398919980348
    10.GSX14001117719490261
    Top Simming Players
    Player Alliance Villages Population
    1. JOHNY WALKER NE-VER 35 34658
    2. gazza HATE 33 32011
    3. 7balled NE-Sc 32 30491
    4. BigEvilCrip HATE 34 30481
    5. Niceray NE Black 32 28665
    6. Danes HATE 39 28211
    7. PizzaNicka HATE 33 27766
    8. ar15ms LOH~U~ 30 27479
    9. maz NE BLUE 30 27417
    10. charlemagne {~M~}FOW 31 27409
    Top Raiding Players
    Player Population Tribe Resources
    1. JOHNY WALKER 34658 Teuton 293838209
    2. the host 17983 Teuton 223965421
    3. Charlemagne 27409 Gaul 196331209
    4. fmc 10280 Teuton 192784030
    5. Azzy 18493 Teuton 189382192
    6. The Analyst 18514 Teuton 185673950
    7. MissTL 10015 Teuton 170193492
    8. ar51ms 27479 Gaul 169801864
    9. jinjin 16809 Teuton 163163602
    10. Raven Feeders 14717 Roman 160689743
    Top Player Heroes
    Hero NamePlayerLevelKills
    1. AntipathyAzzy115673750
    2. EuclidFhuaran113652629
    3. William Wallace Fang 102530057
    4. fmcfmc96 470106
    5. the hostess the host 91420456
    6. هادم اللذاتAG187 387616
    7. deckardSciFi80 331470
    8. Grand'Paomega-ro80328567
    9. SuzukiGSX140080 327190
    10. Dog FoodMissTL78314843
    Top Developing Players
    PlayerPopulationVillages
    1.Danes2821139
    2.JOHNY WALKER3465835
    =Mick482587335
    3.BigEvilCrip3048134
    4.gazza3201133
    = PizzaNicka2776633
    =Loon2619833
    5.7balled3049132
    =Niceray2866532
    =Brutal Womble2320132


    Top10 Alliances
    Top Attacking Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
    1.HATE421725307246263
    2.{~M~}41105710 4334119
    3.NE-VER5081465 4073242
    4.NE Green 4685810 3947266
    5.NE-Sc4643781 2013941
    6.SW Smurf3158967 1827971
    7.NORD4534539 1554251
    8.NE Black4731090 1461212
    9.NE-Red4928573 1400095
    10.WR-Party91487461338714
    Top Defending Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
    1.NE*WHITE4352019814080791
    2.{~M~}411321615418590
    3.WR-Essex226538335307666
    4.NORD451001554506969
    5.SW133352613335261
    6.HATE42543062280838
    7.SW Smurf 31652132021604
    8.NE-VER50299191495931
    9.WR-West40349131396520
    10.WR-East41289391186483
    Top Simming Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
    1.HATE4214389604356
    2.NE-VER5011827591327
    3.NE-Red4911217549632
    4.{~M~}4112866527505
    5.NE Green4611214515857
    6.NE Black4710396488601
    7.NE-Sc4610527484233
    8.NORD4510725482611
    9.SW Smurf3111927369747
    10.WR-East418738358255
    Top Raiding Alliances
    Alliance Members Av. Res Resources
    1. HATE 42 26346898 1106569711
    2. NE-VER 50 17904177 895208872
    3. {~M~} 41 12913677 529460776
    4. NE Green 46 10477380 481959474
    5. NE Black 47 9541551 448452911
    6. NORD 45 9262924 416831576
    7. WR-West 40 7798094 311923758
    8. NE-Red 49 6207184 304152007
    9. NE-Sc 46 6394176 294132090
    10. {~M~}FOW 35 8062195 282176840
    Last edited by Avi; 27 Feb 2011 at 01:49 PM. Reason: Updating to modern layout.
    Uk1 armies: Round 2, Round 3, Round 5
    Uk2 armies: Round 2, Round 3, round 4
    Uk3 armies: Round 2
    Uk4 armies: Round 3
    Uk5 armies: Round 2, Round 3
    Uk6 armies: Round 2
    Ukx3 armies: Round 8, Round 9, Round 10, Round 11
    Ukx5 armies: Round 1

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •